STŘEDOČESKÁ OBLAST
 
OBVOD
Název
VD
Druh
VD
Typ VD
Kategor
VD
Obec
(katastr. území)
Tok
Čís. VH
mapy
Číslo hydr.
poř. povodí.
Vlastník
Provozovatel
(Uživatel)
Poznámka
Benešov
r. Dolejší
P
Z
III
Postupice
Chotýšanka
13-33
1-09-03-081
p. Sternberk
p. Sternberk
Benešov
r. Konopišťský
P
Z
III
Benešov
Konopišťský p.
12-44
1-09-03-150
MěÚ Benešov
MěÚ Benešov
Benešov
r. Nesvačilský
P
Z
III
Nesvačily
Nesvačilský p.
12-44
1-09-03-167
Líšno s.r.o.
Líšno s.r.o.
Benešov
r. Papírna
P
Z
III
Benešov
Konopišťský p.
12-44
1-09-03-150
Líšno s.r.o.
Líšno s.r.o.
Jarkovický r.
Benešov
r. Smlkov
P
Z
 III
 Chotýšany
Chotýšanka
13-33
1-09-03-085
Líšno s.r.o.
Líšno s.r.o.
Beroun
Záskalská
P
Z
II
Chaloupky
Červený potok
12-34
1-11-04-026
PV
PV
Beroun
Dráteník
P
Z
III
Hvozdec
Červený potok
12-34
1-11-04-026
PV
PV
Beroun
Suchomasty
P
Z
III
Králův Dvůr
Suchomastský p.
12-41
1-11-04-054
PV
PV
Kladno
-
Kolín
Klavary
J
T+K
II
N. Ves - Klavary
Labe
13-14
1-04-01-046
PL
PL
Kolín
Kolín
J
V
II
Kolín
Labe
13-32
1-04-01-044
PL
PL
Kolín
Týnec nad Labem
J
K
II
Týnec nad Labem
Labe
13-41
1-03-04-080
PL
PL
Kolín
Veletov
J
K
II
Veletov
Labe
13-32
1-04-01-001
PL
PL
Kolín
Velký Osek
J
T+K
II
Velký Osek
Labe
13-14
1-04-01-051/2
PL
PL
Kolín
r. Utopenec
P
Z
III
Svojšice
Bečvárka
13-32
1-04-06-026
ing. B. Mandelík
B. Mandelík, s.r.o.
Kutná Hora
Želivka
P
Z
I
Zruč-Nesměřice
Želivka
13-34
1-09-02-109
PV
PV
Švihov (23-12)
Kutná Hora
Vrchlice
P
BK
II
Bylany
Vrchlice
13-32
1-04-01-031
PL
PL
Kutná Hora
Neškaredice
P
Z
III
Neškaredice
Křenovka
13-32
1-04-01-019
SMS
SMS
Kutná Hora
r. Vavřinec
P
Z
III
Vavřinec
Výrovka
13-32
1-04-06-009
pí Benešová
B. Mandelík, s.r.o
Mělník
Kostelec n/Labem
J
T+K
II
Kostelec n/Labem
Labe
12-22
1-05-04-012
PL
PL
 
Mělník
Lobkovice
J
T+K
II
Neratovice
Labe
12-22
1-05-04-034
PL
PL
 
Mělník
Obříství
J
H
II
Kly
Labe
12-22
1-05-04-056
PL
PL
 
Mělník
Dolní Beřkovice
J
H
III
Dolní Beřkovice
Labe
02-44
1-12-03-017
PL
PL
 
Mělník
Miřejovice
J
T,V
III
Veltrusy-Miřejovice
Vltava
12-21
1-12-02-047
PV
PV
 
Mělník
Vraňany
J
K
III
Vraňany
Vltava
12-22
1-12-02-095
PV
PV
 
Mělník
Horní Počáply
O
-
II
Horní Počáply
-
02-44
1-12-03-037
ČEZ, a.s. - E Mělník
ČEZ, a.s. - E Mělník
Panský les
Mělník
Neratovice
O
-
III
Tišice
-
12-22
1-05-04-056
Spolana a.s. Neratovice
Spolana a.s. Neratovice
 
Ml. Boleslav
Sudoměř
P
Z
III
Sudoměř
Strenický potok
03-33
1-05-03-006
S. Š. - EKOTRANS
S. Š. - EKOTRANS
 
Nymburk
Hradištko
J
T+K
II
Hradištko
Labe
13-13
1-04-07-005
PL
PL
 
Nymburk
Kostomlátky
J
T+K
II
Kostomlátky
Labe
13-13
1-04-07-054
PL
PL
 
Nymburk
Lysá n/Labem
J
T+K
II
Lysá n/Labem
Labe
13-13
1-04-07-032
PL
PL
 
Nymburk
Nymburk
J
T+K
II
Nymburk
Labe
13-14
1-04-04-020
PL
PL
 
Nymburk
Poděbrady
J
T+K
II
Poděbrady
Labe
13-14
1-04-04-016
PL
PL
 
Nymburk
r. Žehuň
P
Z
III
Žehuň
Cidlina
13-14
1-04-04-012
Dr. Kinský
Rybářství Chlumec
(13-23)
Praha-východ
Brandýs n/Labem
J
T+K
II
Brandýs n/Labem
Labe
13-13
1-05-04-005
PL
PL
 
Praha-východ
Čelákovice
J
T+K
II
Čelákovice
Labe
13-13
1-04-07-061
PL
PL
 
Praha-západ
Slapy
P
BG
I
Slapy -Třebenice
Vltava 
12-44
1-08-05-081
PV
PV
(12-43,22-21)
Praha-západ
Štěchovice
P
BG
II
Štěchovice
Vltava
12-44
1-08-05-083
PV
PV
 
Praha-západ
Vrané
J
T
II
Vrané n/Vltavavou
Vltava
12-42
1-09-04-009
PV
PV
 
Praha-západ
Homole
P
BG+Z
III
Štěchovice
Vltava
12-44
1-08-05-083
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
 
Praha-západ
Klecany
J
K
III
Klecany
Vltava
12-24
1-12-02-017
PV
PV
 
Praha-západ
Libčice
J
K
III
Dolany u Prahy
Vltava
12-24
1-12-02-021
PV
PV
 
Praha-západ
VÚAB Roztoky
H
Z
III
Roztoky u Prahy
Vltava
12-24
1-12-02-015
PV
PV
 
Praha-západ
Štěchovice II
PVE
-
III
Štěchovice
Vltava
12-44
1-08-05-083
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
 
Příbram
Orlík
P
BG
I
Solenice
Vltava
22-21
1-08-05-009
PV
PV
(22-23,22-41)
Příbram
Kamýk
P
BG
II
Kamík n/Vltavou
Vltava
22-21
1-08-05-019
PV
PV
 
Příbram
Láz
P
Z
II
Láz
Litavka
22-12
1-11-04-001
PV
PV
 
Příbram
Pilská u Příbrami
P
Z
II
Obecnice -Oseč
Pilský potok
22-12
1-11-04-002
PV
PV
 
Příbram
Drásov
P
Z
III
Drásov
Drásovský potok
22-21
1-08-05-087
SOVK Příbram
AQUA Příbram, a.s.
 
Příbram
r. Musík
P
Z
III
Dublovice
Musík
22-22
1-08-05-044
p.Lobkowicz Martin
Štičí líheň Tábor
 
Příbram
Obecnice
P
ZR
III
Obecnice
Obecnický potok
12-34
1-11-04-004
PV
PV
 
Příbram
r. Padrťský dolní
P
Z
III
Voj. újezd Brdy
Klabava
22-12
1-11-01-006
ČR - MO
VLS Hořovice
 
Příbram
r. Padrťský horní
P
Z
III
Voj. újezd Brdy
Klabava
22-12
1-11-01-006
ČR - MO
VLS Hořovice
 
Příbram
Sedlčany
P
Z
III
Sedlčany
Sedlecký potok
22-22
1-08-05-066
MěÚ Sedlčany
MěÚ Sedlčany
 
Příbram
r. Sychrovský
P
Z
III
Rosovice -Sychrov
Sychrovský potok
12-43
1-08-05-096
ČR - PF
LRS JCM Zbiroh
 
Příbram
Bytíz I.
O
-
III
Bytíz -Dubno
-
22-21
1-08-05-085
DIAMO - SUL
DIAMO - SUL
 
Příbram
Na vrších
O
-
III
Příbram
-
22-12
1-11-04-003
Rudné doly, s.p.
Rudné doly, s.p.
 
Příbram
Na Hutích
O
-
III
Příbram
-
22-12
1-11-04-003
Rudné doly, s.p.
Rudné doly, s.p.
 
Rakovník
Klíčava
P
BG
II
Zbečno - Klíčava 
Klíčava
12-14
1-11-03-049
PV
PV
 
BN; PH; PZ
Št. Želivka- Pha
-
III
-
-
12-42
-
Pražské vodárny
Pražské vodárny
(a 13-31,33 a 34)