CHOMUTOVSKÁ OBLAST
 
OBVOD
Název
VD
Druh
VD
Typ VD
Kategor
VD
Obec
(katastr. území)
Tok
Čís. VH
mapy
Číslo hydr.
poř. povodí.
Vlastník
Provozovatel
(Uživatel)
Poznámka
Děčín
Chřibská
P
Z
II
Chřibská
Chřibská Kamenice
02-24 1
-14-05-014
PO
PO
Děčín
Markvartice
P
Z
III
Markvartice u Děčína
pp. Bystré
02-24
1-14-03-099
SMS
SMS
Děčín
Martiněves
P
Zd
III
Martiněves u Děčína
Jílovský potok
02-23
1-14-02-030
PO
PO
Děčín
r. Stará Oleška
P
Z
III
Stará Oleška
Olešnička
02-24
1-14-05-010
OÚ Huntířov
Ing. Kalivoda
Děčín
r. Varnsdorfský
P
Z
III
Varnsdorf
bezejmená vodoteč
02-24
2-04-08-005
MěÚ Varnsdor
MěÚ Varnsdorf
Děčín
r. Velký
P
Z
III
Velká Bukovina
Vrbový potok
02-24
1-14-03-087
ČR - PF
Rybářství Doksy
r. Karlovka
Cheb
Jesenice
P
Z
II
Dřenice u Chebu
Odrava
11-14
1-13-01-066
PO
PO
(11-32)
Cheb
Skalka
P
R
II
Cheb
Ohře
11-14
1-13-01-012
PO
PO
(11-13)
Cheb Bílý
Halštrov
P
Z
III
Podhradí u Aše
Bílý Halštrov
11-11
1-15-05-012
TOSTA Aš, a.s
TOSTA Aš, a.s.
Cheb
Mariánské Lázně
P
Zd
III
Mariánské Lázně
Kamenný potok
11-41
1-10-01-060
PO
PO
Cheb
r. Mlýnský
P
Z
III
Žirovice
Stodolský potok
11-14
1-13-01-030
ČR - PF
Čes. rybářství ML
Cheb
Podhora
P
Z
III
Ovesné Kladruby
Teplá
11-41
1-13-02-001
PO
PO
Chomutov
Přísečnice
P
ZR
I
Přísečnice
Přísečnický potok
01-44
1-15-03-017
PO
PO
Chomutov
Újezd
P
Z
I
Jirkov
Bílina
02-33
1-14-01-007
PO
PO
Chomutov
Jirkov
P
ZR
II
Jirkov
Bílina
02-33
1-14-01-003
PO
PO
Chomutov
Kamenička
P
Zd
II
Blatno - Bečov
Kamenička
02-33
1-13-03-109
PO
PO
Chomutov
Křímov
P
BG
II
Křímov
Křímovský potok
01-44
1-13-03-111
PO
PO
Chomutov
Nechranice
P
Z
II
Březno u Chomutova
Ohře
12-11
1-13-02-121
PO
PO
Chomutov
Tušimice
O
-
II
Tušimice
-
12-11
1-13-02-120
ČEZ, a.s. - E Tuš.
E - Služby, s.r.o.
Chomutov
Prunéřov A I-III
O
-
II
Prunéřov
-
01-44
1-13-02-113
ČEZ, a.s. - E Pru.
ČEZ, a.s. - E Pru.
Chomutov
Jezeří
P
Zd
III
Jezeří
Vesnický potok
02-33
1-14-01-009
PO
PO
Chomutov
Kadaň
P
BG
III
Kadaň
Ohře
11-22
1-13-02-114
PO
PO
Chomutov
Sedlec
P
Z
III
Mašťov
Dubá I
11-22
1-13-03-004
SMS
SMS
Chomutov 
Želina 
J
P
III
Kadaň
Ohře 
11-22 
1-13-02-117
ČEZ, a.s. - E Tuš
ČEZ, a.s. - E Tuš
Chomutov 
Ušák 
O
III
Prunéřov
01-44
1-13-02-120
ČEZ, a.s. - E Pru 
E - Služby, s.r.o.
Chomutov 
Vysočany
O
III 
Lažany
Vysočanský potok
02-33a 
1-13-03-040
ČEZ, a.s. - E Tuš 
E - Služby, s.r.o. 
 (a 12-11)
Karlovy Vary 
Březová
BG 
Březová
Teplá
I1-23
1-13-02-021
PO
PO
Karlovy Vary
Stanovice
P
R
I
Stanovice
Lomnický potok
11-23
1-13-02-030
PO
PO
Karlovy Vary
Žlutice
P
Z
II
Žlutice -Verušice
Střela
11-24
1-11-02-019
PV
PV
Karlovy Vary
r. Betlémský
P
Z
III
Klášter Teplá
Teplá
11-41
1-13-02-001
České rybářství ML
České rybářství ML
Karlovy Vary
r. Děpoltovický
P
Z
III
Děpoltovice
pp. Vitického potoka
11-21
1-13-02-037
ČR - PF
ČRS
Karlovy Vary
Lesík
P
Z
III
Nejdek
Rodišovka
11-21
1-13-01-162
VLNAP Nejdek, a.s.
VLNAP Nejdek, a.s.
Karlovy Vary
Odkal II
O
-
III
Ostrov n/Ohří
Podlesní potok
11-21
1-13-02-073
Ostrovská teplárenská, a.s.
Ostrovská teplárenská, a.s.Teplárna Ostrov
Litoměřice
Ploskovice
P
Z
III
Býškovice
Luční potok
02-41
1-12-03-080
SMS
SMS
Litoměřice
České Kopisty
J
H
III
České Kopisty
Labe
02-43
1-12-03-085
PL
PL
Litoměřice
Lovosice
J
H
III
Lovosice
Labe
02-43
1-13-05-003
PL
PL
Litoměřice
Roudnice n/Lab.
J
H
III
Roudnice n/Labem
Labe
02-43
1-12-03-039
PL
PL
Litoměřice
Štětí
J
S
III
Štětí
Labe
02-44
1-12-03-037
PL
PL
Litoměřice
Terezín
J
K
III
Terezín
Ohře
02-43
1-13-04-068
PO
PO
Litoměřice
SEPAP č. 4
O
-
III
Štětí
-
02-44
1-12-03-037
SEPAP Štětí, a.s.
SEPAP Štětí, a.s.
Louny
Blatno
P
Z
III
Blatno
Podvinecký potok
12-13
1-13-03-062
SMS
SMS
Louny
r. Stebenský
P
Z
III
Stebno
Podvinecký potok
12-13
1-13-03-066
ČR - PF
Capricorn s.r.o.
Louny
Vidhostice
P
Z
III
Vidhostice
Mlýnecký potok
12-13
1-13-03-056
SMS
SMS
Louny
Třískolupy
O
-
III
Počerady
-
02-34 a
1-14-01-037
ČEZ, a.s. - E Poč
ETOS s.r.o.
(a 02-33)
Louny
Březno
J
P
III
Březno u Loun
Ohře
12-12
1-13-04-001
ZNZ Louny
ZNZ Louny
Most
Fláje
P
BP
II
Jiřetín -Fláje
Flájský potok
02-31
1-15-03-029
PO
PO
Most
Janov
P
Zd
II
Křížatky
Loupnice
02-31
1-14-01-016
PO
PO
Most
Dolní Jiřetín
P
Z
III
Záluží u Mostu
Loupnice
02-33
1-14-01-018
Chemopetrol Litvínov
Chemopetrol Litvínov
Most
Hamr
P
Z
III
Chudeřín
Bílý potok
02-31
1-14-01-022
MU společnost
MU společnost
Most
Loupnice
P
Z
III
Horní Jiřetín
Loupnice
02-31
1-14-01-016
MU společnost
MU společnost
Sokolov
Horka
P
Z
II
Nový Kostel
Libocký potok
I1-14
1-13-01-080
PO
PO
(11-12)
Sokolov
Tatrovice
P
Z
III
Tatrovice
Tatrovický potok
I1-21
1-13-01-143
SU, a.s. - Vřesová
SU, a.s. - Vřesová
Sokolov
Černý Mlýn
J
T
III
Tisov u Sokolova
Ohře
11-14
1-13-01-091
PO
PO
Sokolov
Nové Chalupy
O
-
III
Stará Chodovská
-
11-21
1-13-01-143
SU, a.s. - Vřesová
SU, a.s. - Vřesová
Teplice
Kateřina
P
Z
III
Teplice - Modlany
Zalužanský potok
02-32
1-14-01-089
TP Ústí n/Labem, a.s.
TP Ústí n/Labem, a.s.
Teplice
Modlany
P
Z
III
Teplice - Modlany
Modlanský potok
02-32
1-14-01-090
TP Ústí n/Labem, a.s.
TP Ústí n/Labem, a.s.
Teplice
Všechlapy
P
Z
III
Všechlapy
Bouřlivec
02-32
1-14-01-067
PO
PO
Ústí n/Labem
Střekov
J
T
II
Střekov
Labe
02-41
1-13-05-021
PL
PL
Ústí n/Labem
Povrly
P
Z
III
Povrly
Lužecký potok
02-41
1-14-02-012
KOVOHUTĚ a.s.
KOVOHUTĚ a.s.
Ústí n/Labem
Užín - St. odkal.
O
-
III
Ústí n/L - Žandov
-
02-32
1-14-01-100
TP Ústí n/Labem, a.s
TP Ústí n/Labem, a.s.