BRNĚNSKÁ OBLAST
 
OBVOD
Název
VD
Druh
VD
Typ VD
Kategor
VD
Obec
(katastr. území)
Tok
Čís. VH
mapy
Číslo hydr.
poř. povodí.
Vlastník
Provozovatel
(Uživatel)
Poznámka
Blansko
Boskovice
P
ZR
II
Boskovice
Bělá
24-23
4-15-02-054
PM
PM
 
Blansko
Letovice
P
Z
II
Letovice
Křetínka
24-12
4-15-02-032
PM
PM
 
Brno-město
Brno
P
BG
I
Brno-Bystrc
Svratka
24-32
4-15-01-147
PM
PM
Kníničky
Brno-město
Hády
O
-
III
Brno-Hády
-
24-41
4-12-02-109
Teplárny Brno, a.s.
Teplárny Brno, a.s.
 
Brno-venkov
Haldy
O
-
III
Oslavany
-
24-34
4-16-02-101
ČEZ, a.s. - EOslavany
ČEZ, a.s. - EOslavany
 
Břeclav
Nové Mlýny
P
Z
II
Nové Mlýny
Dyje
34-21
4-17-01-011
PM
PM
 
Břeclav
Břeclav - Bulhary
H
Z
III
Bulhary
Dyje
34-23
4-17-01-011
PM
PM
 
Hodonín
Hodonín
J
T
II
Hodonín
Morava
34-24
4-13-02-059
PM
PM
 
Hodonín
Zbrod I / 4
O
-
III
Zbrod
-
34-22
4-17-01-100
ČEZ, a.s. - EHod
ČEZ, a.s. - EHod
 
Hodonín
Nesytská hráz
H
Z
III
Hodonín
Morava
34-24
4-13-02-084
PM
PM
 
Hodonín
Očovská hráz
H
Z
III
Hodonín
Morava
34-22,24
4-13-02-059
PM
PM
 
Jihlava
Hubenov
P
Z
II
Hubenov
Maršovský potok
23-23
4-16-01-028
PM
PM
 
Jihlava
Nová Říše
P
ZR
III
Nová Říše
Řečice
23-43
4-14-01-030
PM
PM
 
Jihlava
r. Velký Pařezitý
P
Z
III
Řásná
Javořický potok
23-41
4-16-01-020
Rybářství Telč
Rybářství Telč
 
Svitavy
r. Hvězda
P
Z
III
Opatov
Třebovka+Nový potok
14-34
1-02-02-044,5
Rybářství Litomyšl
Rybářství Litomyšl
 
Třebíč
Dalešice
P
ZR
I
Krmelín
Jihlava
24-33
4-16-01-103
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
 
Třebíč
Mohelno
P
BG
I
Mohelno
Jihlava
24-33
4-16-01-105
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
ČEZ, a.s. - VE
 
Vyškov
Opatovice
P
ZR
II
Opatovice
Malá Haná
24-41
4-12-02-008
PM
PM
 
Znojmo
Jevišovice
P
Zd
II
Jevišovice
Jevišovka
33-22
4-14-03-009
PM
PM
 
Znojmo
Vranov
P
BG
II
Vranov n/Dyjí
Dyje
33-22
4-14-02-053
PM
PM
 
Znojmo
Horní Dunajovice
P
Z
III
Horní Dunajovice
Křepička
34-11
4-14-03-034
SMS
SMS
 
Znojmo
Těšetice
P
Z
III
Těšetice
Únanovka
34-11
4-14-03-036
SMS
SMS
 
Znojmo
Výrovice
P
Z
III
Výrovice
Jevišovka
34-11
4-14-03-029
SMS
SMS
 
Znojmo
Znojmo
P
ZRBG
III
Znojmo
Dyje
34-11
4-14-02-063
PM
PM
(34-13)
Žďár n/Sáz
Mostiště
P
ZR
I
Vídeň
Oslava
24-13
4-16-02-021
PM
PM
(23-24)
Žďár n/Sáz
Vír
I
P
BG
I
Vír
Svratka
24-11
4-15-01-037
PM
PM
Žďár n/Sáz
Dolní Rožínka
O
-
II
Dolní Rožínka
-
24-13
4-15-01-064
DIAMO - GEAM
DIAMO - GEAM
 
Žďár n/Sáz
Zlatkov
O
-
II
Zlatkov
-
24-13
4-15-01-063
DIAMO - GEAM
DIAMO - GEAM
 
Žďár n/Sáz
r. Bohdalovský
P
Z
III
Bohdalov
Bohdalovský potok
23-24
4-16-02-008
Rybářství Růžička
Rybářství Růžička
r. Belfrýd
Žďár n/Sáz
r. Matějovský
P
Z
III
Matějov
Veselský potok
23-22,24
4-16-02-001
Kinského rybářství
Kinského rybářství
 
Žďár n/Sáz
Ostrov
P
Z
III
Ostrov n/Oslavou
Bohdalovský potok
23-24
4-16-02-010
SMS
SMS
 
Žďár n/Sáz
Pilská u Žďáru
P
Z
III
Žďár n/Sázavou
Sázava
23-22
1-09-01-001
PV
PV
 
Žďár n/Sáz
r. Rendlíček
P
Z
III
Kotlasy
Horní potok
23-24
4-16-02-009
Kinského rybářství
Kinského rybářství
 
Žďár n/Sáz
Staviště
P
Z
III
Žďár n/Sázavou
Staviště
23-22
1-09-01-006
PV
PV
 
Žďár n/Sáz
Strž
P
Z
III
Světnov
Stržský potok
23-22
1-09-01-004
PV
PV
 
Žďár n/Sáz
r. Velké Dářko
P
Z
III
Polnička
Sázava
23-22
1-09-01-001
Dr. Kinskě
Kinského rybářství
 
Žďár n/Sáz
r. Veselský
P
Z
III
Nové Veselí
Oslava
23-24
4-16-02-001
Kinského rybářství
Kinského rybářství
 
Žďár n/Sáz
VOV Vír I - Brno
Př(V)
-
III
-
-
24-11
-
VOV
VOV
(a 24-12,14 a 32)